HyperLink T
| Home|Forum|Chat|Instruction|FD Rules| Email |
Formula Dé WEB
Name
Password
Register
Pilots online: Alonso91.
Guests: 3
Ranking ELO
Formula Dé WEB
Team Formula Dé WEB

Forum

Recent Topics

Chat

Site de la Fédération Francaise de Formule Dé

Formula Dé ELO Ranking

Fédération Francaise de Formule Dé
30.05.2004

 DriverLeague 
1.Joe BlackCologne20393,65
2.LegosboMLP 7819921,06
3.Wim Van De FietsCologne18824,79
4.StarskyLieusaint18145,68
5.Ayrton AirdebrestR H Armoric T17987,53
6.Faisan PatrosMLP 7817902,29
7.Alf NielsenIAF Paris17033,45
8.Ole O´Jumper- - - - - -16228,56
9.Khan GuBoulogne15817,25
10.Sam HuIAF Paris15758,92
11.Don LopeBoulogne15340,75
12.LafouilleMLP 7814984,02
13.Jarno TrulliJavel 11614877,33
14.FisicoPole Position14797,76
15.Jean Paul PositionR H Armoric T14295,21
16.FlyduckCologne14093,13
17.RapidoLieusaint13611,19
18.Rovieli BojcaPole Position13573,34
19.Katia OurtalafoisafoulagerbAngers13345,55
20.Gerhard BergerLyon13314,87
21.Lou PingLyon13126,64
22.Plate BandeLieusaint13034,97
23.Keke RoosvertValréas12993,27
24.Colonel SponzLes Essarts12984,31
25.FlashLieusaint12963,62
26.The SwingCologne12963,51
27.Pancho VillaIAF Paris12852,6
28.Igor BogdanovMontpellier12827,82
29.FormulatorBordeaux12741,95
30.GadzuBoulogne12728,98
31.Des Six Dés- - - - - -12647,41
32.Turbo GgLieusaint12546,2
33.SinedBordeaux12387,3
34.Yellow SchumarineStrasbourg12381,24
35.Jean-Marc DespointsAngers12352,19
36.FerrariMetz12342,03
37.Geoffroy O'MainAngers12313,54
38.TacharetteLieusaint12252,56
39.Skola/DadaMetz12184,26
40.Dark VadorPole Position11926,21
41.Guy YotineR H Armoric T11841,49
42.Herr KullLieusaint11838,46
43.ZuffLyon11727,63
44.Hamster- - - - - -11590,65
45.AlMuhlouse11395
46.CrockettPole Position11381,68
47.Sek33Bordeaux11352,43
48.BozoCRABB11311,88
49.Voiture du PeupleMetz11303,76
50.Mac 1Boulogne11274,04
51.TourniCRABB11152,62
52.Joe DaltonLieusaint10943,15
53.XIIIMLP 7810875,88
54.Madmarc- - - - - -10875,82
55.DédéLieusaint10856,41
56.Bart SennaLyon10849,33
57.Buzz L'ÉclairBordeaux10848,08
58.King KobraCologne10733,9
59.Al HigatorNantes10729,5
60.SpeedyLieusaint10699,27
61.Greenbaron- - - - - -10664,79
62.Matthew MattoughIAF Paris10620,16
63.Démon VillMLP 7810611,59
64.Jean TalueAngers10482,77
65.GarfieldJavel 11610367,92
66.Joe LarsouilleJavel 11610336,32
67.BougedelaLieusaint10318,13
68.Sam LowryCologne10268,01
69.Zardoz LapoisseMontpellier10216,57
70.KamahlLieusaint10190,18
71.Mister Twickx- - - - - -10133,73
72.Al1MLP 7810065,08
73.Lee Scratch PerryIAF Paris10029,17
74.CPCKLieusaint10000
74.Mel TurboAngers10000
74.Roc- - - - - -10000
74.RififiSpeed Racing Tour10000
74.HansDutch10000
74.Jacko- - - - - -10000
74.Ti Jaune- - - - - -10000
74.David- - - - - -10000
74.Gaspard- - - - - -10000
74.Spirit- - - - - -10000
74.Shag- - - - - -10000
74.WitteKop- - - - - -10000
74.Lily- - - - - -10000
74.Sergueï KorshunovMLP 7810000
74.OscarDutch10000
74.V2MaxBordeaux10000
74.MacAngers10000
74.Evil GilCRABB10000
74.MumblyBordeaux10000
74.Guy NessMontpellier10000
74.Titeuf Teuf- - - - - -10000
74.Starsky 59- - - - - -10000
74.SpeedyCologne10000
74.Jeannot Les GravierSpeed Racing Tour10000
74.Duyck- - - - - -10000
74.Lara Giera- - - - - -10000
74.PteryCRABB10000
74.PuchoIAF Paris10000
74.Dark KadorValréas10000
74.Lipton YellowMontpellier10000
74.ZedMLP 7810000
74.Paul Position- - - - - -10000
74.Gravillon- - - - - -10000
74.Chou CheneNantes10000
74.Ping-PongLes Essarts10000
74.Légolas- - - - - -10000
74.ChubakaValréas10000
74.AristonAngers10000
74.LeelooLes Essarts10000
74.Steve WarsonBoulogne10000
74.IshumiAngers10000
74.Angelo ManstroialiLMC - Metz10000
74.Ignazio de las JudiasCologne10000
74.Ad'H TylerR H Armoric T10000
74.Kirat PalbutFer de Lance10000
74.Mad Mac'sMLP 7810000
74.Sam AlekMontpellier10000
74.Jésus Meyawalpa- - - - - -10000
74.HaraldDutch10000
74.SpeedyMontpellier10000
74.Rosebud- - - - - -10000
74.Steevy- - - - - -10000
74.Schupa SchupsStrasbourg10000
74.Kölsch McBreit- - - - - -10000
74.JackBordeaux10000
74.Uwe 'Uwi' Jaekel- - - - - -10000
74.FifaMetz10000
74.JJ RousseauClaude Bernard10000
74.Road RunnerCologne10000
74.BolchévixMetz10000
74.IcemanSpeed Racing Tour10000
74.Ludogreg- - - - - -10000
74.GravierLieusaint10000
74.Mad GyverPole Position10000
74.El Caski- - - - - -10000
74.Dark Smaul- - - - - -10000
74.SendogBoulogne10000
74.Eric- - - - - -10000
74.SchloppLieusaint10000
74.Phil2Les Essarts10000
74.Monarch ICologne10000
74.Kevin SmithMontpellier10000
74.John AttanNantes10000
74.ToorystLieusaint10000
74.Youri SketouvNantes10000
74.Bud WeiserMontpellier10000
74.Heinrich 3.14Les Essarts10000
74.Nigel- - - - - -10000
74.DanouLieusaint10000
74.TitiLieusaint10000
74.Bob HardNantes10000
74.David KronenbergValréas10000
74.Leclou- - - - - -10000
74.Walek Nakaikyn SrPole Position10000
74.Daemon The Killer- - - - - -10000
74.Olivier Pénis- - - - - -10000
74.Benoit de CocoNantes10000
74.Lee Fu MilMontpellier10000
74.Balthasar- - - - - -10000
74.Dévil Dexter- - - - - -10000
74.Mika Skimariv- - - - - -10000
74.DufourValréas10000
74.Aragorn- - - - - -10000
74.Woody- - - - - -10000
74.Taalmod- - - - - -10000
74.Tchopti- - - - - -10000
74.Gy VoltatyrAngers10000
74.Snoopy- - - - - -10000
74.Niki Cola- - - - - -10000
74.Achmed AchmiCologne10000
74.Titigolf- - - - - -10000
74.Rick HardMontpellier10000
74.NatasMontpellier10000
74.RustyBoulogne10000
74.Jonathan SpeedballMLP 7810000
74.Zoom- - - - - -10000
74.Dr Watson- - - - - -10000
74.Capitaine DobbeyLieusaint10000
182.PoulidorCRABB9931,777
183.Buck DannyLieusaint9922,815
184.SaDo ICologne9897,952
185.Alphonse GrosboeufIAF Paris9891,399
186.69Bordeaux9850,115
187.Pierluigi CampariIAF Paris9792,296
188.PatrouchefBordeaux9783,325
189.Zob PowerMLP 789719,59
190.Mario BrossValréas9522,651
191.Gus Van BroovtsIAF Paris9504,429
192.CoyotePole Position9469,751
193.PhilPacs9467,717
194.Démon GnakMLP 789324,505
195.John CarterAngers9283,87
196.RavenBordeaux9274,003
197.RoxyLyon9273,57
198.TAS- - - - - -9268,603
198.Turbo Jah- - - - - -9268,603
200.RtfMLP 789229,527
201.Indiana Max- - - - - -9181,756
202.ManowarMuhlouse9148,227
203.Mary UsMontpellier9131,566
204.AthornBordeaux9103,319
205.DragoValréas9059,698
206.Salam AlekumPole Position9052,497
207.GodassoLes Essarts9048,767
208.Banana ManuLyon9043,891
209.HubbleLyon9040,99
210.WinstonLes Essarts8993,341
211.Allez-YLieusaint8954,467
212.MarieMLP 788947,638
213.Mélanie ZetofraisMarseille8944,214
214.Time to TimeLieusaint8929,991
215.John ConnorMuhlouse8919,893
216.ArkhomPole Position8919,129
217.ReggaeLieusaint8868,888
218.Okanogan- - - - - -8827,318
219.OurasiLyon8823,884
220.IstiqueLes Essarts8818,521
221.PhilippeLyon8723,764
222.KeroseneLyon8720,682
223.SiramLieusaint8664,945
224.Odile Mac RayAngers8626,652
225.Santa YanaMLP 788621,232
226.TornadeLieusaint8612,16
227.GnaaooowwwMontpellier8596,745
228.MimiLieusaint8530,884
229.UndeadFer de Lance8528,813
230.Bob BidochonBoulogne8479,587
231.Mouise MaxBordeaux8470,656
232.Honda KiriAngers8387,731
233.Dan HaoAngers8337,906
234.JBLieusaint8297,846
235.Papa WembaPole Position8257,611
236.Sam DépasseMLP 788254,105
237.Dan23Les Essarts8239,865
238.Cobra- - - - - -8235,562
238.Melchior- - - - - -8235,562
238.Kerozene Petard- - - - - -8235,562
238.SchumachiantPole Position8235,562
238.Blueblutch- - - - - -8235,562
238.Schuma Kro- - - - - -8235,562
238.Mac Fly- - - - - -8235,562
238.Speedouz- - - - - -8235,562
238.Wylander- - - - - -8235,562
238.Carpaccio (R)Transludie8235,562
238.Tchitchi MorenoIAF Paris8235,562
249.Nick HelkröemMLP 788151,732
250.SkadoMetz8146,302
251.Mickaël TreityakBoulogne8068,228
252.TrabantMetz8039,263
253.OulfMetz7984,378
254.La TeignePole Position7952,347
255.G'KarAngers7877,438
256.Damon HillJavel 1167819,565
257.Rolando BoloIAF Paris7787,964
258.LucyMuhlouse7768,572
259.FutsûCRABB7744,509
260.CC CrashCologne7711,777
261.ZigzagCRABB7693,548
262.YamaPole Position7685,737
263.Banane Dans ChicaneR H Armoric T7575,83
264.Bozo- - - - - -7413,612
265.GigiLieusaint7259,582
266.B52Bordeaux7231,695
267.Floppy S.Cologne6638,428
268.Win O'LinePacs6556,103
269.Michel ChevalierBordeaux6511,148
270.Hala KordR H Armoric T6436,968
271.PachacutecMLP 786362,07
272.Green PantherLyon6185,88
273.RitonR H Armoric T6047,454
274.WallacePole Position5854,352
275.Mika BrioleyAngers5697,606
276.CycyLieusaint5477,097
277.Tio LaïnBordeaux5413,665
278.Mark AndrewsIAF Paris5394,937
279.DiaboloLieusaint4871,816
280.Lucky LukePacs4814,531
281.Michel VaillantCRABB3448,485

Screenshot Formula Dé Web

Formula Dé Event:
German FD Ranking
Picture Gallery
f1passion
Member of:
Formula De Community

Design & Copyright 2004 Martin Wissmann (The Swing)

Web: http://www.formula-de-owl.de Mail: the_swing@formula-de-owl.de